Entry List
Solo Event
54
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | MC
Max Cohen | AS | New York, NY | |||
876 | KH
Keith Herbert | AS | Parrish, Fl |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | EG
Erin Gisolfi | BS (N) | Hyde Park, NY |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | ||||
058 | EH
Eric Holveg | CS (N) | Marlboro, NY | |||
96 | MM
Michael Murphy | CS (N) | Cold Spring, ny |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | OB
Oliver Brownsey | DS | Niskayuna, NY |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | NB
Noah Brownsey | ES | Schenectady, NY | |||
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
394 | EC
Edward Craven | ES | Danbury, CT |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | RS
Randall Salisbury | GS | Queensbury, NY | |||
81 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
151 | GS | Wilton, NY | ||||
18 | GS (X) | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | HS | Tannersville, NY | |||
16 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | HS | Ancram, NY | |||
981 | HS | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||||
98 | EL
Elijah Leveque | HS (N) | Kingston, NY | |||
99 | HS (X) | NEWBURGH, NY | ||||
128 | SB
Sarah Boyce | HS (N) | TANNERSVILLE, NY |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Matt Huchro | STS | East Berne, NY | |||
707 | HS
Howard Shafran | STS | Kingston, NY | PSCC | ||
811 | STS | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | STX | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
132 | SD
Stephen Dorney | STX | POUGHKEEPSIE, NY | |||
135 | KV
Kirby Vaillant-White | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
351 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
411 | LZ
Leon Zavos | STX | Averill Park, NY | |||
544 | JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt | STX | Millerton, NY | |||
807 | STX | Salt Point, NY | Starwood Photo | |||
02 | DB
Dean Bloch | STX (N) | Kingston, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SZ
Stephen Zavos | STU | Averill Park, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | SM | Ancram, NY | |||
114 | JK
Joseph Kjeldsen | SM | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
141 | RK
Rick Kjeldsen | SM | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
05 | SD
Sivan Dor | SM (N) | Clinton Corners, NY | |||
34 | TB
Tom Birmingham | SM (N) | Newtown, CT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SMF (X) | Kingston, NY | apn environmental |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY |
B Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BM | Cold Spring, NY | ||||
144 | JH
Jake Hammond | BM | Cold Spring, NY |
C Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SE
Stephen Eckelman | CM | Staatsburg, NY | |||
079 | CM (N) | Poughkeepsie, NY |
D Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DM | Staatsburg, NY | M+M auto, Rhinebeck, NY | |||
94 | DM | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||||
167 | MV
Mark Van De Carr | DM | Rhinebeck, NY | M+M automotive |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | CAMC | Delanson, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DK
Dave Koehler | CAMS | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
712 | CAMS | Hyde Park, NY | Myself lol |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | JB
James Bottomley | HCS | Poughkeepsie, NY |