Entry List
Autocross Event
23
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AS (N) | Fairhope, AL | KITTRELL MOTOR COMPANY |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | BW
Bob Walters | BS (S) | Loxley, AL |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CS (X) | Pensacola, FL | |||
54 | SH
Shelly Henry | CS (L) | Pensacola, FL |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WC
William Carpenter | DS (S) | Gulf breeze, FL | ||
24 | DC
Devin Cerjan | DS (S) | Pensacola, FL |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ES (S) | Navarre, FL | T. Waylett Racing (South) | ||
57 | ES (X) | Fort Walton Beach, FL | |||
75 | KB
Katrina Benzrihem | ES (L) | Crestview, FL |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | FS (S) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | STH (L) | LOXLEY, AL |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Devin Bonner | STS (N) | Pensacola, FL | ||
7 | KW
Kurt Winter | STS (X) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RW
Richard Wakefield | STU (P) | Fairhope, AL | ||
71 | STU (X) | Pensacola, FL | ZK Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STR (T) | Gulf Breeze, FL | |||
60 | STR (T) | Trenton, SC | Gloc Brakes, RP Performance | ||
111 | DI
David Ibsen | STR (N) | Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JR
John Roeder | SM (X) | Pensacola, FL | ||
64 | JH
Joshua Harbour | SM (P) | Milton, FL |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | RL
Robert Lawson | SSM (P) | Niceville, FL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SO
Soo Ooi | SMF (P) | Mobile, AL |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | CSP (P) | Navarre, FL |