Entry List
Solo Event
24
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
796 | SS (N) | Cold Spring, NY |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BS (N) | Mount Vernon, NY |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DS | Averill Park, NY | ||||
54 | JL
Joseph Lagdao | DS | Glenville, NY | |||
56 | DS | Red Hook, NY | ||||
74 | MW
Marty Winters | DS | Maplewood, NJ | |||
02 | YH
Yazmin Hyde | DS (L) | Hollis, NY |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FS (N) | New Windsor, NY |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
18 | GS (X) | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DP
Daniel Piperato | HS | highland, NY | |||
124 | HS | Wallkill, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | STH (N) | Schenectady, NY | Collar city auto haus |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | RC
R. L. Cunningham | STS | Kingston, NY | |||
400 | DS
Dan Stralka | STS | Woodside, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | JS
Jamie Sheppard | STR (N) | Charlton, NY |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY | |||
544 | JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt | SM | Millerton, NY |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | XP | Staatsburg, NY | Mikes Method Fitness | ||
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY | |||
381 | XP | Rensselaer, NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | PB
Paul Beechner | CAMT | Carmel, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | TH
Tom Hayden | CAMS | Wappingers, NY |