Entry List
SDR PRACTICE
39
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
BB
Brian Butler | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | ||
DC
David Cardone | Run Group 4 | |||
ED
Ephraim Dagadu | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, Ca | |||
KD
Kevin Duenas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
DF
David Ferris | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
SG
Samuel Galler | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
CG
Curtis Gong | Run Group 1 | Poway, CA | ||
JL
Jace LaPierre | Run Group 1 | Santee, CA | ||
AL
Anthony Law | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | ||
VL
Victor Le | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 2 | San Marcos, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
AO
Anne Obee | Run Group 2 | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
BP
Benjamin R Protas | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
TP
Tiffany Protas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
CR
Craig Radke | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | La Mesa, CA | |||
DR
David Ropp | Run Group 1 | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
JS
Jason Swindle | Run Group 1 | Riverside, CA | Unbalanced Engineering | |
Run Group 4 | Ramona, CA | ThornHog | ||
Run Group 2 | Ramona, Ca | ThornHog | ||
Run Group 1 | Laguna Niguel, CA | |||
WW
William Wong | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
CY
Caden Yang | Run Group 2 | chula vista, ca | ||
Run Group 1 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
LY
Liora Yehushua | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD - Second Runs
18
entries
X - Time Only
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alison Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
NA
Nima Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
HE
Hotosa Ebrahimzadeh | X | Lake Forest, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | Escondido, CA | LIQUID RACING | ||
X | La Mesa, CA | |||
X | Ramona, CA | |||
X | Laguna Hills, CA | Acme Piston Return Springs | ||
AL
Anthony Law | X | Escondido, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
BP
Benjamin R Protas | X | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
TP
Tiffany Protas | X | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
DR
David Ropp | X | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
X | San Diego, CA | |||
BS
Bryan Shaw | X | Escondido, CA | ||
WW
William Wong | X | San Diego, CA | ||
LY
Liora Yehushua | X | San Diego, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD
31
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA |
TO - Time Only
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HE
Hotosa Ebrahimzadeh | Run Group 3 | TO (CS) | Lake Forest, CA | ||
BS
Bryan Shaw | Run Group 2 | TO (BS) | Escondido, CA | ||
LY
Liora Yehushua | Run Group 1 | TO (DS) | San Diego, CA |
AS - A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 2 | AS | San Marcos, CA |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 3 | CAMC | San Diego, CA | ZL1addons.com, DemonMotorsports |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
DR
David Ropp | Run Group 3 | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing |
CS - C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jace LaPierre | CS | Santee, CA | |||
MW
Mark Wolfe | Run Group 1 | CS | Lakeside, CA |
CSP - C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 3 | CSP | San Diego, CA | Zoom Zoom Playing Fair is Key |
DS - D Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 1 | DS | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | DS | Laguna Hills, CA | Acme Piston Return Springs |
FS - F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 2 | FS | La Mesa, CA |
GS - G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 2 | GS | Escondido, CA | LIQUID RACING |
N - Novice
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BP
Benjamin R Protas | Run Group 3 | N (XA) | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
TP
Tiffany Protas | Run Group 3 | N (XA) | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens |
P1 - Prepared 1
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 3 | P1 (DP) | Chula Vista, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | P1 (XP) | Ramona, CA | ThornHog | ||
Run Group 3 | P1 (XP) | Ramona, Ca | ThornHog |
PAX - PAX
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Cardone | PAX (FSP) |
SS - Super Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 1 | SS | San Diego, CA |
SSM - Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WW
William Wong | SSM | San Diego, CA |
SSP - Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run Group 2 | SSP | Ramona, CA |
STH - Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL
Anthony Law | Run Group 2 | STH | Escondido, CA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA
Nima Abrahim | Run Group 2 | STR | San Diego, CA | ||
ED
Ephraim Dagadu | STR | San Diego, CA |
STRL - Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alison Abrahim | Run Group 3 | STRL | San Diego, CA |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EY
Erica Yamfang | Run Group 2 | STU | San Diego, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 2 | STU | San Diego, CA |